Μαθητικά συμβούλια | ||||||
Προεδρείο 15μελούς μαθητικού συμβουλίου | ||||||
Πρόεδρος | ΙΜΒΡΟΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | |||||
Αντιπρόεδρος | ΛΥΡΤΖΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ | |||||
Γραμματέας | ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΑΝΔΡΕΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΚΑΛΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΚΛΗΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΝΑΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΜΗΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΔΕΛΗΠΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | |||||
Μέλος | ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | |||||
Τμήμα Α1 | Τμήμα Α2 | |||||
Πρόεδρος | ΖΗΚΟΥ ΑΛΚΙΣΤΗΣ | Πρόεδρος | ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ | |||
Γραμματέας | ΓΟΓΑΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ | Γραμματέας | ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ | |||
Ταμίας | ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | Ταμίας | ΜΠΑΡΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ | |||
Α Μέλος | ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ | Α Μέλος | ΜΟΝΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | |||
Β Μέλος | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ/ΝΟΣ | Β Μέλος | ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ | |||
Τμήμα Α3 | Τμήμα Α4 | |||||
Πρόεδρος | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | Πρόεδρος | ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ | |||
Γραμματέας | ΤΙΜΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ | Γραμματέας | ΤΟΥΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ | |||
Ταμίας | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛ. | Ταμίας | ΧΑΤΖΗΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΛ | |||
Α Μέλος | ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ/ΝΟΣ | Α Μέλος | ΧΑΤΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | |||
Β Μέλος | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤ/ΝΟΣ | Β Μέλος | ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | |||
Τμήμα Β1 | Τμήμα Β2 | |||||
Πρόεδρος | ΓΚΑΤΖΟΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ | Πρόεδρος | ΝΑΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | |||
Γραμματέας | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | Γραμματέας | ΝΙΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ | |||
Ταμίας | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ | Ταμίας | ΜΑΡΑΓΓΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ | |||
Α Μέλος | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ | Α Μέλος | ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ | |||
Β Μέλος | ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | Β Μέλος | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ | |||
Τμήμα Β3 | ||||||
Πρόεδρος | ΠΑΤΣΙΑΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ | |||||
Γραμματέας | ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | |||||
Ταμίας | ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | |||||
Α Μέλος | ΠΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | |||||
Β Μέλος | ΤΣΙΝΤΣΑΡ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ | |||||
Τμήμα Γ1 | Τμήμα Γ2 | |||||
Πρόεδρος | ΙΜΒΡΟΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ | Πρόεδρος | ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ | |||
Γραμματέας | ΓΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | Γραμματέας | ΚΑΜΠΥΛΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ | |||
Ταμίας | ΒΑΛΙΑΝΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ | Ταμίας | ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | |||
Α Μέλος | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛ | Α Μέλος | ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ | |||
Β Μέλος | ΑΔΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ | Β Μέλος | ΙΝΤΖΙΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ | |||
Τμήμα Γ3 | ||||||
Πρόεδρος | ΠΟΝΤΙΚΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ | |||||
Γραμματέας | ΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΚΛΗΣ | |||||
Ταμίας | ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ | |||||
Α Μέλος | ΧΑΤΖΗΑΓΟΡΟΥ ΤΑΝΙΑ | |||||
Β Μέλος | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ |
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•